ΚΑΛΟΚΑΙΡΙΝΟ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΤΟΥΡΝΟΥΑ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ
29 - 31  ΙΟΥΛΙΟΥ  2011   -   ΚΑΤΩ  ΑΧΑΙΑ

GROUP A'

SNo.
Name
NRtg
IRtg
FED
Club
Type
1
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
1985
0
GRE
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
2
CUKAJ MARINOS
1540
1772
ALB
ΣΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
3
ΣΙΓΟΥΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
1675
0
GRE
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
4
ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
1630
0
GRE
"ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΟ" ΚΑΤΩ ΑΛΙΣΣΟΥ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ
5
ΚΑΤΣΙΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
1605
0
GRE
ΑΣ "ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ" ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
6
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
1495
0
GRE
ΣΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
U14
7
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
1415
0
GRE
ΣΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
U16
8
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ - ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
1330
0
GRE
ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
U16
9
ΚΟΥΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
1295
0
GRE
ΣΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
U20
10
ΡΕΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
1270
0
GRE ΑΧΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ
11
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
1250
0
GRE
ΣΟ ΡΙΟΥ "Ο ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ"
U18
12
ΒΕΣΚΟΥΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
1190
0
GRE
"ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΟ" ΚΑΤΩ ΑΛΙΣΣΟΥ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ
U16
13
ΒΕΣΚΟΥΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΚΡΙΤΟΣ
1185
0
GRE
"ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΟ" ΚΑΤΩ ΑΛΙΣΣΟΥ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ
U18
14
ΠΥΡΙΟΧΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
1115
0
GRE
ΣΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
U16
15
ΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
1040
0
GRE
ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ
16
ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
1010
0
GRE
"ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΟ" ΚΑΤΩ ΑΛΙΣΣΟΥ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ
U16
17
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
0
0
GRE
ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
18
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΥΛΑΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
0
0
GRE
ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ

GROUP B'

SNo.
Name
NRtg
FED
Club
Type
1
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
1275
GRE
ΣΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
U10
2
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
1200
GRE
ΣΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
U12
3
ΜΠΕΤΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ - ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
1170
GRE
ΣΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
U8
4
ΜΑΛΑΤΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ
1160
GRE
ΣΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
U8
5
ΚΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
1135
GRE
ΑΣΟ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ "ΕΠΑΧΤΟΣ"
U10
6
ΤΖΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
1135
GRE
ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
U14
7
ΤΡΟΥΠΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
1125
GRE
ΣΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ
U12
8
ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
1115
GRE
ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
U10
9
ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
1100
GRE
ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
U14
10
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
1090
GRE
ΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ "ΑΣΠΡΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ"
U12
11
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
1075
GRE
ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ
U8
12
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ - ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
1070
GRE
"ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΟ" ΚΑΤΩ ΑΛΙΣΣΟΥ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ
U12
13
ΚΟΝΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
1070
GRE
ΣΟ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ "Ι. ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗΣ"
U10
14
ΤΖΟΥΡΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ
1060
GRE
ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
U14
15
ΤΟΥΜΠΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
1055
GRE
ΣΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
U12
16
ΝΤΑΛΑΧΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
1025
GRE
ΣΟ ΡΙΟΥ "Ο ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ"
U10
17
ΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ - ΗΛΙΑΣ
1010
GRE
ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
U14
18
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ
1005
GRE
"ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΟ" ΚΑΤΩ ΑΛΙΣΣΟΥ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ
U12
19
ΚΑΤΡΙΜΠΟΥΖΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ
F
1005
GRE
"ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΟ" ΚΑΤΩ ΑΛΙΣΣΟΥ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ
U14
20
ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
1005
GRE
ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
U8
21
ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
1005
GRE
ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
U10
22
ΜΠΑΝΙΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
F
1005
GRE
ΑΣΟ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ "ΕΠΑΧΤΟΣ"
U12
23
ΜΠΑΝΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ
F
1005
GRE
ΑΣΟ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ "ΕΠΑΧΤΟΣ"
U8
24
ΤΡΟΥΠΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
1005
GRE
ΣΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ
U10
25
ΤΣΑΦΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
F
1005
GRE
"ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΟ" ΚΑΤΩ ΑΛΙΣΣΟΥ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ
U10
26
ΚΟΥΝΑΒΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
1000
GRE
"ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΟ" ΚΑΤΩ ΑΛΙΣΣΟΥ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ
U12
27
ΣΙΓΟΥΡΟΥ ΑΛΚΗΣΤΙΣ - ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
F
1000
GRE
ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
U12
28
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ
0
GRE
ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ
U8
29
ΜΠΟΥΡΙΓΙΟΝ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
0
GRE
 
U14

 

Copyright © 2009
Σκακιστικός Όμιλος Πύργου
  |   |   |   |  
κατασκευή ιστοσελίδων ENTER ID